Member Login
  • Graphic

    2014 Group 2 Wellington Cup with Craig Grylls aboard at Trentham.
  • Merion

    2014 Listed Anzac Day Stakes with Steven Arnold aboard at Flemington.
  • Rhythm To Spare

    2014 Group 3 Tapestry Shiraz R A Lee Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Morphettville.
  • Merion

    2014 Listed Living Legends Stakes with Steven Arnold aboard at Flemington.

Race With Ballymore

  • SHOCKING x FAIRFIELD FLAME

  • SIR PERCY x RISIBLE

  • NOT A SINGLE DOUBT x ABU ZAYAN

  • IFFRAAJ x COLOURFAST

  • POSTPONED x OH SO ROYAL

Stable Runners - Australia

Thu 27 Nov - Seymour

R4.Carlton Mid Maiden Plate3:05pm7.Solomon's Bolt1400m (4) Daniel Moor  58.5kg
 

Thu 27 Nov - Wyong

R3.H & H CATERING CG&E MAIDEN PLATE3:23pm5.The Bunsta1350m (6) Jason Collett  59kg
 

Fri 28 Nov - Cranbourne

R5.Fleetmark BM70 Handicap8:45pm7.Famechon1600m (9) Damian Lane  56.5kg
R5.Fleetmark BM70 Handicap8:45pm8.Postnthyme1600m (5) Damian Lane  55kg
 

Fri 28 Nov - Warwick Farm

R5.ATC AUTUMN HOSPITALITY ON SALE HANDICAP5:12pm2.Asadauskaite1600m (1) Brodie Loy  58kg
 

Fri 28 Nov - Wodonga Nordcon LAND Park

R3.Bill McGrath Engineering Maiden Plate2:30pm9.Solomon's Bolt1400m (1) Daniel Moor  58.5kg
R3.Bill McGrath Engineering Maiden Plate2:30pm11.Rising Stock1400m (4) Jake Noonan  57kg
R4.Naubro Kerb Dunstan Sprint Showcase BM70 Handicap3:05pm5.Sunset Magic1400m (1) Jake Noonan  57kg
R5.Volkswagen Hino Showcase BM64 Handicap3:40pm5.Our Valdivia2050m (11) Jake Noonan  58kg
R6.Tesltra Business Centre Wodonga Gold Cup4:20pm2.Saint or Sinner1590m (11) Jake Noonan  58.5kg
R8.The Locker Room BM64 Handicap5:40pm2.Deckhand1590m (12) Daniel Moor  59.5kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Thu 27 Nov - Te Awamutu

R2.BUCK'S SPORTS BAR & GRILL 140012:42pm9.MIZ OLDFIELDS ROAD1400m (2) Vinnie Colgan  55.5kg
 

Sat 29 Nov - Ellerslie

R1.DUNSTAN FEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 210012:25pm2.The Fire Inside2100m (7)   59kg
R6.TREVOR EAGLE MEMORIAL 3YO3:25pm11.FLAVIGNY1500m (11) Rory Hutchings  55.5kg
R6.TREVOR EAGLE MEMORIAL 3YO3:25pm12.Divissima1500m (8) Sam Spratt  55.5kg
R7.DUNSTAN FEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER MILE3:57pm10.Margin Trader1600m (10) Leith Innes  56.5kg
R8.EAGLE TECHNOLOGY STAKES4:32pm2.GRAPHIC1600m (11) Craig Grylls  57kg